ACTIVE LISTINGS
- 6 Beds6 Baths2,788 SqFt1/20 20New
$895,900
- 3 Beds1.75 Baths1,880 SqFt1/29 29Open Sat 12PM-2PM
$685,000
- 3 Beds1.25 Baths1,090 SqFt1/24 24Active
$612,000
- 3 Beds1.5 Baths1,350 SqFt1/18 18New
$499,900
SOLD LISTINGS
$1,050,000
$1,050,000
1697 NE Juneberry ST, Issaquah, WA 98029
Rethinking Real Estate LLC • Don J. Karstedt

$932,000
$1,099,880
15.3%5510 36th Avenue Ct NE, Tacoma, WA 98422
Rethinking Real Estate LLC • Susan K. Karstedt

$900,000
$915,000
1.6%33305 43rd AVE SW, Federal Way, WA 98023
Rethinking Real Estate LLC • Susan K. Karstedt

$870,000
$850,000
2.4%2327 S Warsaw ST, Seattle, WA 98108
Windermere Real Estate Co. • Ben Buckley

$840,000
$849,000
1.1%14813 268th AVE E, Buckley, WA 98321
Rethinking Real Estate LLC • Susan K. Karstedt

$796,000
$789,900
0.8%19807 NE 160th PL, Woodinville, WA 98077
Rethinking Real Estate LLC • Susan K. Karstedt

$702,000
$699,000
0.4%18404 100th Street Ct E, Bonney Lake, WA 98391
Rethinking Real Estate LLC • Don J. Karstedt

$700,000
$699,000
0.1%5311 Edgewood DR E, Edgewood, WA 98372
John L. Scott, Inc • Andrew Timm

$700,000
$725,000
3.4%18314 133rd ST E, Bonney Lake, WA 98391
Rethinking Real Estate LLC • Susan K. Karstedt

$700,000
$690,000
1.4%244 Vashon AVE SE, Renton, WA 98059
Windermere Real Estate/East • Jenny Long

$665,000
$665,000
21361 103rd PL SE, Kent, WA 98031
Rethinking Real Estate LLC • Susan K. Karstedt

$656,000
$645,000
1.7%2739 SW 343rd PL, Federal Way, WA 98023
Rethinking Real Estate LLC • Susan K. Karstedt

$650,000
$599,500
8.4%21355 103rd PL SE, Kent, WA 98031
Rethinking Real Estate LLC • Susan K. Karstedt

$645,500
$657,000
1.8%14715 Overlook DR E, Bonney Lake, WA 98391
Rethinking Real Estate LLC • Susan K. Karstedt

$625,000
$599,990
4.2%6114 47th Street Ct W, University Place, WA 98466
Rethinking Real Estate LLC • Susan K. Karstedt

$610,000
$589,990
3.4%1432 SW 306th ST, Federal Way, WA 98023
Rethinking Real Estate LLC • Susan K. Karstedt

$600,000
$599,000
0.2%13704 S Haney RD, Kennewick, WA 99337
Rethinking Real Estate LLC • Susan K. Karstedt

$600,000
$625,000
4.0%4907 Main ST #525, Tacoma, WA 98407
Rethinking Real Estate LLC • Susan K. Karstedt

$599,950
$599,950
158 Keasling RD, Chehalis, WA 98532
Rethinking Real Estate LLC • Susan K. Karstedt

$599,888
$599,888
23518 88th PL W, Edmonds, WA 98026
Rethinking Real Estate LLC • Don J. Karstedt

$589,000
$579,000
1.7%12008 316th DR SE, Sultan, WA 98294
Rethinking Real Estate LLC • Susan K. Karstedt

$582,000
$549,999
5.8%13237 178th Avenue Ct E, Bonney Lake, WA 98391
Keller Williams Yakima Valley • Kevin Fleming

$580,000
$565,000
2.7%4961 Main ST #817, Tacoma, WA 98407
Rethinking Real Estate LLC • Susan K. Karstedt

$575,000
$545,000
5.5%502 106th ST S, Tacoma, WA 98444
Rethinking Real Estate LLC • Susan K. Karstedt

$575,000
$575,000
5318 40th ST E, Tacoma, WA 98443
Rethinking Real Estate LLC • Susan K. Karstedt

$558,000
$558,000
11405 Matthews WAY #AI, Anderson Island, WA 98303
Real Living Northwest Realtors • Maryann Schuler

$549,950
$549,950
12813 171st Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98374
Better Homes and Gardens RE PC • Joe Maxwell II

$544,000
$529,000
2.8%130 E Kings WAY, Shelton, WA 98584
Keller Williams Greater 360 • Shari Royston

$543,000
$549,000
1.1%10902 183rd AVE E, Bonney Lake, WA 98391
Rethinking Real Estate LLC • Don J. Karstedt

$540,000
$549,900
1.8%1806 19th Avenue Ct, Milton, WA 98354
Rethinking Real Estate LLC • Susan K. Karstedt

$540,000
$525,000
2.9%11404 173rd Avenue Ct E, Bonney Lake, WA 98391
Rethinking Real Estate LLC • Susan K. Karstedt

$522,000
$520,000
0.4%6631 20th ST NE, Tacoma, WA 98422
Rethinking Real Estate LLC • Susan K. Karstedt

$520,000
$499,900
4.0%1722 56th AVE NE, Tacoma, WA 98422
Rethinking Real Estate LLC • Susan K. Karstedt

$520,000
$520,000
17713 73rd Avenue Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375
Rethinking Real Estate LLC • Susan K. Karstedt

$510,000
$504,990
1.0%4328 Prestwick LN SE, Olympia, WA 98501
eXp Realty • Patrick Clark

$500,000
$499,000
0.2%14421 SE 258th PL, Kent, WA 98042
Renaissance Real Estate LLC • Jamie Penrod

$500,000
$499,950
36117 52nd AVE S, Auburn, WA 98001
Rethinking Real Estate LLC • Susan K. Karstedt

$500,000
$500,000
14310 7th AVE S, Tacoma, WA 98444
Rethinking Real Estate LLC • Don J. Karstedt

$492,000
$435,000
13.1%11917 149th ST E, Puyallup, WA 98374
Rethinking Real Estate LLC • Susan K. Karstedt

$490,000
$474,900
3.2%17822 111th Street Ct E, Bonney Lake, WA 98391
John L. Scott R.E. Lake Tapps • Bob Loyal

$490,000
$490,000
21819 46th PL S #78, Kent, WA 98032
Rethinking Real Estate LLC • Susan K. Karstedt

$470,000
$499,900
6.0%9607 204th ST E, Graham, WA 98338
Rethinking Real Estate LLC • Susan K. Karstedt

$466,091
$480,891
3.1%5585 157th Avenue Ct E, Sumner, WA 98390
Richmond Realty of Washington • Tyler Schwarzmann

$459,600
$440,000
4.5%4428 N 7th ST, Tacoma, WA 98406
Rethinking Real Estate LLC • Susan K. Karstedt

$456,000
$435,000
4.8%6720 152nd Street Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375
Rethinking Real Estate LLC • Don J. Karstedt

$455,000
$465,000
2.2%9113 Wildwood AVE SW, Lakewood, WA 98498
Rethinking Real Estate LLC • Don J. Karstedt

$450,000
$395,000
13.9%11305 207th ST E, Graham, WA 98338
Rethinking Real Estate LLC • Don J. Karstedt

$448,400
$459,000
2.3%9626 Mallard DR SE, Olympia, WA 98513
Rethinking Real Estate LLC • Don J. Karstedt

$445,000
$434,950
2.3%10712 NE 44th ST, Vancouver, WA 98682
Rethinking Real Estate LLC • Susan K. Karstedt

$442,575
$435,900
1.5%423 E Wright AVE, Tacoma, WA 98404
Rethinking Real Estate LLC • Susan K. Karstedt

$427,000
$430,000
0.7%36315 14th AVE SW, Federal Way, WA 98023
Rethinking Real Estate LLC • Don J. Karstedt

$420,000
$429,500
2.2%39724 24th Avenue Ct S, Roy, WA 98580
Rethinking Real Estate LLC • Susan K. Karstedt

$420,000
$395,000
6.3%10530 90th AVE SW, Lakewood, WA 98498
Rethinking Real Estate LLC • Susan K. Karstedt

$406,000
$359,000
13.1%17212 13th AVE E, Spanaway, WA 98387
eXp Realty • Darcel Fogerty

$405,000
$412,000
1.7%22520 39th AVE E, Spanaway, WA 98387
Rethinking Real Estate LLC • Susan K. Karstedt

$400,000
$399,950
6437 S Fife ST, Tacoma, WA 98409
Rethinking Real Estate LLC • Susan K. Karstedt

$400,000
$410,000
2.4%9421 Tacoma AVE S, Tacoma, WA 98444
Rethinking Real Estate LLC • Susan K. Karstedt

$399,900
$399,900
16006 123rd Avenue Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98374
Rethinking Real Estate LLC • Susan K. Karstedt

$398,781
$355,000
12.3%13260 179th AVE E, Bonney Lake, WA 98391
Rethinking Real Estate LLC • Susan K. Karstedt

$388,650
$358,000
8.6%13255 178th AVE, Bonney Lake, WA 98391
Rethinking Real Estate LLC • Susan K. Karstedt

$388,255
$355,000
9.4%13213 178th Avenue Ct E, Bonney Lake, WA 98391
Rethinking Real Estate LLC • Susan K. Karstedt

$387,500
$380,000
2.0%13243 178th Avenue Ct E, Bonney Lake, WA 98391
Rethinking Real Estate LLC • Susan K. Karstedt

$386,968
$345,000
12.2%13244 179th AVE E, Bonney Lake, WA 98391
Rethinking Real Estate LLC • Susan K. Karstedt

$385,000
$385,000
13231 178th Avenue Ct E, Bonney Lake, WA 98391
Rethinking Real Estate LLC • Susan K. Karstedt

$382,000
$382,000
13249 178th Avenue Ct E, Bonney Lake, WA 98391
Rethinking Real Estate LLC • Susan K. Karstedt

$377,970
$355,000
6.5%13256 179th AVE E, Bonney Lake, WA 98391
Rethinking Real Estate LLC • Susan K. Karstedt

$376,424
$355,000
6.0%13219 178th Avenue Ct E, Bonney Lake, WA 98391
Rethinking Real Estate LLC • Susan K. Karstedt

$375,225
$370,000
1.4%13250 179th AVE E, Bonney Lake, WA 98391
Rethinking Real Estate LLC • Susan K. Karstedt

$375,000
$395,000
5.1%19219 9th AVE E, Spanaway, WA 98387
John L. Scott, Inc. • Eric Kelly

$365,000
$359,000
1.7%5673 Gateway LN NE, Bremerton, WA 98311
Rethinking Real Estate LLC • Don J. Karstedt

$363,285
$363,285
13240 179th AVE E, Bonney Lake, WA 98391
Rethinking Real Estate LLC • Susan K. Karstedt

$363,168
$345,000
5.3%13237 178th Avenue Ct E, Bonney Lake, WA 98391
Rethinking Real Estate LLC • Susan K. Karstedt

$359,000
$359,000
12321 38th Avenue Ct NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98332
Rethinking Real Estate LLC • Susan K. Karstedt

$357,010
$355,000
0.6%13224 179th AVE E, Bonney Lake, WA 98391
Rethinking Real Estate LLC • Susan K. Karstedt

$349,990
$349,990
35823 12th AVE SW, Federal Way, WA 98023
Rethinking Real Estate LLC • Don J. Karstedt

$343,852
$335,000
2.6%13234 179th AVE E, Bonney Lake, WA 98391
Rethinking Real Estate LLC • Susan K. Karstedt

$338,487
$335,000
1.0%13225 178th Avenue Ct E, Bonney Lake, WA 98391
Rethinking Real Estate LLC • Susan K. Karstedt

$335,000
$325,000
3.1%33020 10th AVE SW #O-201, Federal Way, WA 98023
Rethinking Real Estate LLC • Susan K. Karstedt

$334,999
$334,999
18136 97th Avenue Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98375
Keller Williams Realty • Paulette Taylor

$334,500
$329,900
1.4%9626 Mallard DR SE, Olympia, WA 98513
Better Properties Lacey • Nicole Braam

$309,000
$314,000
1.6%8401 25th AVE SW #B, Seattle, WA 98106
Rethinking Real Estate LLC • Susan K. Karstedt

$296,772
$289,950
2.4%3529 S J ST, Tacoma, WA 98418
Rethinking Real Estate LLC • Don J. Karstedt

$295,000
$295,000
11130 SE 208th ST #M202, Kent, WA 98031
Rethinking Real Estate LLC • Susan K. Karstedt

$290,000
$299,990
3.3%8511 S 259th ST #C20, Kent, WA 98030
Rethinking Real Estate LLC • Susan K. Karstedt

$275,000
$299,000
8.0%1414 S I ST, Tacoma, WA 98405
Rethinking Real Estate LLC • Susan K. Karstedt

$269,990
$269,990
1501 Tacoma AVE S #110, Tacoma, WA 98402
Rethinking Real Estate LLC • Don J. Karstedt

$260,000
$260,000
261 NE Snowcap DR, Tahuya, WA 98588
John L. Scott Belfair • Tim Lincoln

$245,000
$250,000
2.0%1832 E Fairbanks ST, Tacoma, WA 98404
Rethinking Real Estate LLC • Susan K. Karstedt

$170,000
$170,000
8207 194th ST E #70, Spanaway, WA 98387
Rethinking Real Estate LLC • Susan K. Karstedt

$167,500
$195,000
14.1%0 43rd AVE SW, Federal Way, WA 98023
Rethinking Real Estate LLC • Susan K. Karstedt

$167,500
$175,000
4.3%0 43rd AVE SW, Federal Way, WA 98023
Rethinking Real Estate LLC • Susan K. Karstedt

$120,000
$115,000
4.3%10328 Vantage DR, Anderson Island, WA 98303
Rethinking Real Estate LLC • Susan K. Karstedt

$2,400
$2,400
11791 W Wild Aster Dr, Star, ID 83669
Listed by Don & Susie Karstedt of Rethinking Real Estate LLC
$2,200
$2,200
3162 N Coneflower Ave, Star, ID 83669
See Less

"My job is to find and attract mastery-based agents to the office, protect the culture, and make sure everyone is happy! "